Glass Finishes
The advantages of etched, cut, sandblasted, textured and other decorative glass designs are clear: Privacy can be customized, while light still pours from room to room, creating an open feel even in confined spaces. Yet, how to achieve these effects and still remain within budget? It’s possible, with 3M™ FASARA™ Glass Finishes and with 3M™ CRYSTAL Glass Finishes.
here you could see more https://www.bciimage.com/home/all-item-catalog-without-prices/solyx-films/
Showing 1–10 of 167 results
-
Arlon DPF 5200 Printable Cast Etched Glass Film (2)
-
Lumina Premium Etched Glass Vinyl Film (3)
-
ORACAL 8510 Etched Glass Cal Film (4)
-
ORACAL 8810 Frosted Glass Cast Film (5)
-
3M™ FASARA™ Glass Finishes (145)
-

3M Decorative Polyester Glass Film
SKU 3M Decorative Polyester Glass Film$1,196.00 – $1,411.00Price range: $1,196.00 through $1,411.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -

3M DICHROIC Glass FinishesBlazeGF
SKU 3M DICHROIC Glass FinishesBlazeGF$174.43 – $4,409.56Price range: $174.43 through $4,409.56 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -

3M DICHROIC Glass FinishesChill GF
SKU 3M DICHROIC Glass FinishesChill GF$132.09 – $3,366.00Price range: $132.09 through $3,366.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -

3M Fasara Glass Finishes Stripe SH2CSFP 1270, Fusion Pearl,
3MSKU 3M Fasara Glass Finishes StripSH2CSFP 1270, Fusion Pearl,$102.96 – $1,941.33Price range: $102.96 through $1,941.33 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -

3M Fasara Glass Finishes Stripe SH2PTWD 014, Wind
SKU 3M Fasara Glass Finishes StripSH2CSFP 1270, Fusion Pearl,-1$91.11 – $1,717.78Price range: $91.11 through $1,717.78 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -

3M Fasara Glass Finishes Border Horizontal Patterns 001 Lattice
3MSKU 3M Fasara Glass Finishes Border Horizontal Patterns 001 Lattice$92.12 – $1,730.50Price range: $92.12 through $1,730.50 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -

3M Fasara Glass Finishes Border Horizontal Patterns 002 Lattice G
SKU 3M Fasara Glass Finishes Border Horizontal Patterns 002 Lattice G$81.21 – $1,531.25Price range: $81.21 through $1,531.25 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -

3M Fasara Glass Finishes Border Horizontal Patterns 003 Slat
SKU 3M Fasara Glass Finishes Border Horizontal Patterns 003 Slat$81.21 – $1,531.52Price range: $81.21 through $1,531.52 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -

3M Fasara Glass Finishes Border Horizontal Patterns 004 Slat G
SKU 3M Fasara Glass Finishes Border Horizontal Patterns 004Slat G$110.93 – $2,091.10Price range: $110.93 through $2,091.10 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page -

3M Fasara Glass Finishes Border Horizontal Patterns 005 Pixela
SKU 3M Fasara Glass Finishes Border Horizontal Patterns005 Pixela$90.14 – $1,699.94Price range: $90.14 through $1,699.94 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
